EsteBP HEVONEN KASVATTAJA i. ei. RATSASTAJA
1993 Tuomarinkylä Barock Leila Kuusiterä Gurnemaz Kardell Arto Vahtera
1994 Kuopio Sparkle Boy Heta Ylikahri Pyrrhus III Joost Thomas Ehrnrooth
1995 Lahti Leonardo III Lounaisrannikon rats.koulu Lavallo Asferg Cyklo Claes Jensen
1996 Laakso Pyrenie Erkki Urtti Pyrrhus III Kassander Tarja Heponiemi
1997 Kuopio Dialette Sari Kauppinen Domplatz Bard Arto Vahtera
1998 Tampere Inez Q Lounaisrannikon rats.koulu Quappa n/a Anna Jensen
1999 Ypäjä Hundred Volts MTT Tutkimuskeskus Voltare Aprel Minna Heinonen
2000 Tampere Flaming Lady Charlotte Terhi Keiramo Mozart II Sir Herbert xx Mikko Mäentausta
2001 Tahko Café Con Aqua Kasmon Oy Aquarius Roberto Mikael Forsten
2002 Kuopio Grixie Iran Talli Königin´s Sohn Goldpilz Satu Liukkonen
2003 Kuopio Rubini Z Leena Nyman Robin Z Calypso II Markku Söderberg
2004 Seinäjoki Hagels Amber Heidi Hagelstam Pyrrhus III Alibi Laura Perttunen
2005 Lappeenranta Lana Turner Kirsi Pesonen Linaro Rigoletto Sanna Backlund
2006 Kuopio  Muddy Waters Tarja Forell Magini Illum Johanna Aaltonen
2007 Kalajoki Meadow Flea Anne-Maj Grönroos-von Rettig Robin Z Macrocket xx Jenny Kainulainen
2008 Ypäjä Kennzo de Conte Satu Sullanmaa Coriano Octaaf Maiju Mallat
2009 Ypäjä Bear Bay dÁrtagnan Tuija Ahvenainen Lados Pyrrhus III Aki Hannula
2010 Ypäjä Meadow Lily Anne-Maj Grönroos-von Rettig Lados Diamond Lad Peik Andersin
2011 Ypäjä Funkel Diamant Tiina Vähämäki Centimor Dinard Mette Jensen
2012 Ypäjä Calmbar Ville Kulkas Calato Erdball xx Ville Kulkas
2013 Ypäjä Lady Blue Eye KS Eeva-liisa Penttilä Larino Lord Calando Susanna Granroth
2014 Ypäjä Norris Kumpulan tila Numero Uno Orlando Emma Broända
2015 Ypäjä Sonyador T Timo Talvio Casiro I Ladalco Eveliina Talvio
2016 Ypäjä Quasilento Tiina Ylinen Quasto Carthago Susanna Rautanen
2017 Ypäjä Clarimore Susanna Kuustonen Clarimo Cassiano Tomi Jalkanen
KouluBP
1993 Oulu Maradona Kristian Nyman Matador II Galant Anu Korppoo
1994 Kouvola Legalite Maarit Sormunen tuntematon Rasmus af Damgaard Tiina Rikkonen
1995 Vaasa La Bella Kytäjän Kartanot Oy Lavallo Manolete zz Janne Bergh
1996 Hyvinkää Yonker Hevostal.tutkimusasema Labyrint Libanon Kerstin Nyberg
1997 Helsinki GG Etienne Melita Ehrnrooth Romanus Z Calypso Jyri Malmström
1998 Mikkeli WG Rockefeller T. Röksä Rothschild J Lachs Nina Pölönen
1999 Ypäjä Mad Max MTT Tutkimuskeskus Matador II Illum Marko Björs
2000 Lahti Rousseau Old Horsemanship Rothschild J Nerox Heikki Mutikainen
2001 Helsinki Valle D’or Pekka ja Vappu Kossila Voltaire Aprel Lassi Lehmusto
2002 Salo Robroi Lilli Luoma Roi Du Ballet Matador II Lilli Luoma
2003 Sipoo Kiahan Renard Hannele Tommila Roi du Ballet Waldmeister Marko Björs
2004 Sipoo Donatus Heljä Laine Linaro Don Carlos Petra Ulmonen
2005 Salo Hagels Marquis Heidi Hagelstam Master Labyrint xx Johanna Heikkilä
2006 Helsinki Black Horse Romanus  Black Horse Talli Oy Come Back II Ceylon Saara-Lotta Kujala
2007 Helsinki Marte Meo Eija Maukonen Angard May Sherif Hanna Heiskanen
2008 Ypäjä Hagels Achat Heidi Hagelstam Angard Labirynt xx Stella Hagelstam
2009 Ypäjä Royale de Topaz Nurmesniemi Anne & Yrjölä Niina Royal Dance Chablis Mikaela Soratie
2010 Ypäjä Pushkin Skyhorses Oy Playboy Matador II Heta Leinonen
2011 Ypäjä Cayenne Marjatta Kilpi Fürst Heinrich Chirac Mikaela Soratie
2012 Ypäjä Sandoz Sil Sanna Silvo Sir Donnerhall Florestan I Stella Hagelstam
2013 Ypäjä Kiahan Rainwater Hannele Tommila Rotspon Grand Canyon Kikko Kalliokoski
2014 Ypäjä Pin Rock’s Zico Tiina Ristimäki Sir Donnerhall Flemmingh Maarit Raiskio
2015 Ypäjä Kyrö Hot Flow Siiri Kyrö Hotline Florestan I Siiri Kyrö
2016 Ypäjä Hagels Tiffany Heidi Hagelstam Sternkönig Havel Stella Hagelstam
2017 Ypäjä Hagels Lucky Victoria Heidi Hagelstam Don Laurie Havel Annaleena Murtomäki